Jaqueline Zagler
Geb.datum:
2.2.1996
Nationalität:
AUT
Schlaghand:
-
ÖTV-Lizenznr.:
113240
Landesverband:
WTV
Internet:
-
E-Mail:
-
Statistik
Einzel
Doppel
Siege 2007
35
12
Niederlagen 2007
22
10
Siege 2006
30
2
Niederlagen 2006
23
6
Siege 2005
25
-
Niederlagen 2005
12
2
tennisweb.at Activity 2007
Einzel
06.09. - 10.09.
BTV Sommer-Circuit 2007 - Masters, Oberpullendorf
RR
Karoline Kurz
4/6 1/6
RR
Marlies Szupper
6/4 6/1
RR
Helena Nyikos
6/2 2/6 6/1
26.08. - 02.09.
Umag (CRO), ETA Kat. 2, Sand Quali
1. R
Stanislava Stachova
6/1 6/3
17.08. - 20.08.
IJC 2007, 14. Turnier, Bad Aussee
RR
Anna Wachauer
7/5 6/1
RR
Rosalie Rothauer
6/2 6/3
F
Victoria Czerwenka
6/3 4/6 4/6
10.08. - 12.08.
WTV Jugend Circuit - Nike Junior Tour 2007 - 3. Turnier, Wien
RR
Clara Paleczek
6/2 6/3
RR
Bettina Bugl
6/0 6/1
RR
Elba Kasum
7/6 6/1
RR
Anna Wiegele
6/0 6/0
02.08. - 06.08.
BTV Sommer-Circuit 2007 - 3. Turnier, Oberpullendorf
RR
Stefanie Pichler
w.o. Zagler
RR
Marlies Szupper
w.o. Zagler
RR
Karoline Kurz
w.o. Zagler
03.08. - 05.08.
WTV Jugend Circuit - Nike Junior Tour 2007 - 2. Turnier, Wien
1. R
bye
-
VF
Elba Kasum
w.o.
SF
Daniela Garstea
5/7 2/6
29.07. - 02.08.
Sport Experts Jugend Circuit 2007 - 4. Turnier, Velden
1. R
bye
-
VF
Nadine Wiltschnig
1/6 3/6
16.07. - 22.07.
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2007 - 2. Turnier u12/u14, Knittelfeld
1. R
bye
-
2. R
Fiona Patterer
7/6 4/6 6/4
VF
Anna Kemmer
4/6 5/7
09.07. - 15.07.
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2007 - 1. Turnier u12/u14, Bergheim (AUT), ETA Kat. 2, Sand
1. R
Anastasija Ilic
6/0 6/0
2. R
Ellica Mollova
3/6 5/7
27.06. - 01.07.
IJC 2007, 11. Turnier, Mödling
1. R
Stefanie Decker
w.o.
26.06. - 30.06.
WTV-Landesmeisterschaften Jugend Freiluft 2007, Wien
1. R
bye
-
VF
Chiara Ambros
6/2 6/1
SF
Marlies Szupper
6/3 7/6
F
Teresa Dvoracek
7/5 1/6 6/2
13.06. - 19.06.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u12 Freiluft 2007, Wien
1. R
Jennifer Hauer
4/6 6/1 6/1
2. R
Jana Haid
4/6 6/7
26.05. - 29.05.
NÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2007 - 2. Turnier, Amstetten
VF
bye
-
SF
Vanessa Wundsam
7/6 7/6
F
Marlies Szupper
6/4 3/6 7/6
23.05. - 29.05.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u14 Freiluft 2007, Maria Enzersdorf Quali
1. R
Theresa Arlt
2/6 0/6
17.05. - 21.05.
IJC 2007, 6. Turnier, Neudörfl
1. R
Karoline Kurz
0/6 5/7
10.05. - 14.05.
IJC 2007, 5. Turnier, Hollabrunn
1. R
bye
-
VF
Nadine Horak
6/3 6/4
SF
Jennifer Hauer
5/7 6/4 6/3
F
Lena Reichel
0/6 5/7
28.04. - 03.05.
Cakovec (CRO), ETA, Sand
1. R
bye
-
2. R
Blaga Delic
6/0 6/2
18.04. - 22.04.
NÖTV-Jugend Circuit 2007, 1. Turnier, Bandlkramer-Jugendturnier, Groß Siegharts
1. R
bye
-
VF
Jennifer Prochazka
6/4 6/2
SF
Anna Dopler
1/6 2/6
07.04. - 10.04.
IJC 2007, 2. Turnier, St. Pölten
1. R
Bettina Ferscha
0/6 2/6
30.03. - 02.04.
IJC 2007, 1. Turnier, Ebreichsdorf
1. R
Vanessa Wotawa
6/1 7/5
VF
Christina Mühr
1/6 4/6
10.03. - 14.03.
WTV-Landesmeisterschaften Jugend Halle 2007, Wien
1. R
Antonia Paleczek
6/1 6/4
VF
Nadine Horak
6/3 6/3
SF
Lena Reichel
3/6 3/6
02.03. - 06.03.
ÖTV Ranglistenturnier Jugend u12/u14 Halle, Bergheim
1. R
Livia Tasch
6/2 6/2
2. R
Michaela Schadenhofer
5/7 7/6 (5) 6/3
VF
Barbara Haas
2/6 4/6
23.02. - 25.02.
Salzburger Sparkassen Jugend Cup Winter 2006/07 - 5. Turnier, Bergheim
1. R
bye
-
VF
Christina Jukic
w.o.
17.02. - 21.02.
WTV-Raiffeisen Jugend Cup 2007 - 2. Turnier, Schwechat-Rannersdorf
1. R
bye
-
VF
Martina Zolles
3/6 2/6
05.02. - 07.02.
Madaini Junior Tour 2007 - 2. Turnier, St. Pölten
VF
bye
-
SF
Vanessa Gröbl
3/6 6/3 6/4
F
Francesca Ciutescu
7/6 6/3
26.01. - 30.01.
ÖTV Ranglistenturnier Jugend u12/u14 Halle 2007, Oberpullendorf
1. R
Marlene Wilthoner
6/1 6/1
2. R
Karoline Kurz
7/5 4/6 6/1
VF
Teresa Dvoracek
7/6 6/4
SF
Julia Grabher
4/6 5/7
18.01. - 23.01.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u14 Halle 2007, Neusiedl/See Quali
1. R
Lisa Rückenbaum
1/6 5/7
02.01. - 07.01.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u12 Halle 2007, Oberwaltersdorf
1. R
Carmen Schauer
3/6 6/4 6/0
2. R
Maria Magdalena Brugger
6/2 6/1
VF
Ann-Sophie Schwaiger
1/6 0/6
Doppel
06.09. - 10.09.
BTV Sommer-Circuit 2007 - Masters, Oberpullendorf Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Jennifer Prochazka
RR
Karoline Kurz
Marlies Szupper
4/6 2/6
RR
Theresa Küfler
Helena Nyikos
w.o. Küfler/Nyikos
21.08. - 25.08.
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2007 - Masters u12/u14, Enns Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Carmen Schauer
RR
Marlies Szupper
Ann-Sophie Schwaiger
2/6 2/6
RR
Caroline Kandler
Barbara Haas
2/6 7/6 6/2
RR
Michaela Schadenhofer
Anna Kemmer
4/6 7/6 6/4
26.07. - 29.07.
Vorrunde Team-Europameisterschaften Mädchen U12, Haren (NED), Sand Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Anna-Maria Heil
,
Barbara Haas
Mädchen Doppel U12
Indy de Vroome
Marlou Kluiving
6/2 6/0
Mädchen Doppel U12
Laura Gulbe
Straume Madara
6/1 6/2
16.07. - 22.07.
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2007 - 2. Turnier u12/u14, Knittelfeld Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Carmen Schauer
1. R
bye
bye
-
VF
Tina Manzl
Anna Kemmer
1/6 6/1 6/1
SF
Valentina Schwarz
Victoria Czerwenka
6/3 6/4
09.07. - 15.07.
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2007 - 1. Turnier u12/u14, Bergheim (AUT), ETA Kat. 2, Sand Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Carmen Schauer
1. R
Jasmin Buchta
Sara Heinrich
6/1 6/4
2. R
Giorgia Carnovale
Giulia Pairone
6/3 1/6 7/6
VF
Barbara Haas
Caroline Kandler
2/6 6/4 3/6
13.06. - 19.06.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u12 Freiluft 2007, Wien Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Carmen Schauer
1. R
Lisa Schlatter
Jana Haid
4/6 1/6
23.05. - 29.05.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u14 Freiluft 2007, Maria Enzersdorf Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Caroline Kandler
1. R
Teresa Dvoracek
Marlies Szupper
6/7 3/6
17.05. - 21.05.
IJC 2007, 6. Turnier, Neudörfl Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Karoline Kurz
VF
bye
bye
-
SF
Anna Dopler
Nicole Neubauer
6/2 6/3
F
Nina Schmied
Vera Karner
w.o.
28.04. - 03.05.
Cakovec (CRO), ETA, Sand Doppel
Doppelpartner: Lena Reichel
1. R
Bojana Markova
Aleksandra Reljic
4/6 7/5 6/3
02.03. - 06.03.
ÖTV Ranglistenturnier Jugend u12/u14 Halle, Bergheim Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Karoline Kurz
1. R
bye
bye
-
VF
Michaela Breuer
Tina Manzl
6/1 6/7 (12) 8/10
26.01. - 30.01.
ÖTV Ranglistenturnier Jugend u12/u14 Halle 2007, Oberpullendorf Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Karoline Kurz
1. R
bye
bye
-
VF
Maria Magdalena Brugger
Nadine Neuwirth
6/1 6/1
SF
Julia Grabher
Anna Kemmer
6/1 6/7 10/6
F
Barbara Haas
Caroline Kandler
3/6 6/2 8/10
02.01. - 07.01.
Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend u12 Halle 2007, Oberwaltersdorf Doppel
Doppelpartner:
Karoline Kurz
1. R
Francesca Ciutescu
Vanessa Gröbl
6/1 6/1
VF
Julia Grabher
Anna Kemmer
3/6 6/3 1/6
tennisweb.at Activity 2006
tennisweb.at Activity 2005
Spieler suchen:
Landesverband
BTV
KTV
NÖTV
OÖTV
StTV
STV
TTV
VTV
WTV
ÖTV
Jahrgang
1910
1913
1914
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001