|
ATP
|
ATP - Einzel (6.12.2004) |
ATP - Doppel (6.12.2004) |
39. Melzer Jürgen |
28. Knowle Julian |
60. Koubek Stefan |
95. Peya Alexander |
132. Peya Alexander |
101. Melzer Jürgen |
|
WTA
|
WTA - Einzel (6.12.2004) |
WTA - Doppel (6.12.2004) |
90. Schett Barbara |
19. Schett Barbara |
151. Bammer Sybille |
89. Wartusch Patricia |
168. Meusburger Yvonne |
136. Schwartz Barbara |
|
ITF JUGEND
|
Burschen U18 (6.12.2004) |
Mädchen U18 (6.12.2004) |
62. Haider-Maurer Andreas |
104. Paszek Tamira |
103. Fischer Martin |
108. Rath Stefanie |
141. Oswald Philipp |
243. Bartenstein Anna |
|
ETA JUGEND
|
Burschen U16 (1.12.2004) |
Burschen U14 (1.12.2004) |
27. Jessenk Dominik |
27. Neuchrist Maximilian |
28. Brunner Pascal |
50. Wirlend Dominik |
42. Luthwig Michael |
103. Napokoj Andreas |
Mädchen U16 (1.12.2004) |
Mädchen U14 (1.12.2004) |
59. Sarma Patricia |
4. Hofmanova Nikola |
103. Klaffner Melanie |
78. List Fiona |
151. Samoilova Xenia |
104. Österle Magdalena |
|
ITF SENIOREN - HERREN
|
Herren +35 (1.10.2004) |
Herren +40 (1.10.2004) |
33. Charamza Thomas |
6. Kunstmann Wolfgang |
95. Köberl Christian |
15. Kaiser Gerald |
110. Kohlweiss Christian |
17. Hundstorfer Manfred |
Herren +45 (1.10.2004) |
Herren +50 (1.10.2004) |
23. Maldoner Michael |
8. Klammer Alfred |
33. Pansy Karl |
9. Wretschitsch Eduard |
39. Lorber Berndt |
10. Haupt-Buchenrode Alex |
Herren +55 (1.10.2004) |
Herren +60 (1.10.2004) |
8. Cordin Karl |
2. Pokorny Peter |
10. Fahrnberger Hermann |
6. Futterknecht Hannes |
16. Heissl Hans |
23. Kreuzhuber Klaus |
Herren +65 (1.10.2004) |
Herren +70 (1.10.2004) |
7. Madlsperger Eberhard |
4. Jell Hans |
9. Kruck Peter |
75. Mauhart Siegfried |
17. Nader Peter |
78. Horl Walter |
Herren +75 (1.10.2004) |
Herren +80 (1.10.2004) |
10. Kowelka Rudolf |
2. Jirkovsky Oskar |
28. Papst Wilhelm |
12. Stachowitsch Mischa |
85. Liegenstein Ladislav |
107. Kaufmann Robert |
Herren +85 (1.10.2004) |
|
8. Kornfeld Franz |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
ITF SENIOREN - Damen
|
Damen +35 (1.10.2004) |
Damen +40 (1.10.2004) |
5. Zelinka Lucie |
3. Resch-Sommerauer Ingrid |
50. Fröhlich Heike |
7. Fröhlich Heike |
52. Vlach Ingrid |
51. Danzinger Petra |
Damen +45 (1.10.2004) |
Damen +50 (1.10.2004) |
4. Smutny Julia |
8. Geyer-Pichler Maria |
17. Luschan Anita |
12. Sperneder Dagmar |
21. Thone Sylvia |
24. Saam Karoline |
Damen +55 (1.10.2004) |
Damen +60 (1.10.2004) |
10. Moser Luise |
4. Garaguly Sophia |
15. Lutter Renate |
10. Krammer Lydia |
24. Ascher Waltraude |
11. Schmidt Imelda |
Damen +65 (1.10.2004) |
Damen +70 (1.10.2004) |
46. Perusch Elisabeth |
- |
64. Arendt Edda |
- |
101. Raser Edith |
- |
Damen +75 (1.10.2004) |
|
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
|
ITF ROLLSTUHLTENNIS
|
Herren - Einzel (15.11.2004) |
Herren - Doppel (15.11.2004) |
5. Legner Martin |
2. Legner Martin |
43. Baumgartner Herbert |
35. Baumgartner Herbert |
50. Jandrasits Günther |
42. Peinsith Adi |
Damen - Einzel (15.11.2004) |
Damen - Doppel (15.11.2004) |
62. Fink Margrit |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|