|
|
Stefan KOUBEK, Jürgen MELZER, Julian KNOWLE |
|
|
|
Alexander PEYA |
|
|
|
Oliver MARACH |
|
|
|
Martin SLANAR |
|
|
|
Yvonne MEUSBURGER, Tamira PASZEK, Sybille BAMMER |
|
|
|
Anna BARTENSTEIN |
|
|
|
Hubert HÖLZLER, Thomas KOSTRO |
|
|
|
Rainer EITZINGER, Philipp OSWALD |
|
|
|
Manuel PRÖLL, Nikola HOFMANOVA, Jeannine PRENTNER |
|
|
|
Dominik WIRLEND |
|
|
|
Stefanie HAIDNER |
|
|
|
Alena LUEF, Pamela AMON, Lisa SUMMERER, Franziska KLOTZ, Nicole ROTTMANN, Janina TOLJAN |
|
|
|
Anastasia KRIZ |
|
|
|
Christoph KUBITSCHKE, Martin BRUNNER, Christina AUER, Carina HENDLER |
|
|
|
Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Marco MIRNEGG |
|
|
|
Christoph STEINER, Bertram STEINBERGER, Patrick LINKE, Max RADITSCHNIGG, Patrick SCHMÖLZER |
|
|
|
Hubert HÖLZLER, Thomas KOSTRO, Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Melanie KLAFFNER, Patricia MAYR |
|
|
|
Oliver MARACH, Sybille BAMMER |
|
|
|
Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Rainer EITZINGER, Armin SANDBICHLER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander PEYA |
|
|
|
Christoph STEINER, Patrick SCHMÖLZER, Christian MAGG, Markus EGGER, Max RADITSCHNIGG |
|
|
|
Thomas MUSTER |
|
|
|
Jürgen MELZER, Oliver MARACH, Stefan KOUBEK, Werner ESCHAUER, Julian KNOWLE |
|
|
|
Marco MIRNEGG |
|
|
|
Stefanie HAIDNER |
|
|
|
Hubert HÖLZLER, Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Thomas KOSTRO, Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Martin SLANAR |
|
|
|
Patricia MAYR |
|
|
|
Alena LUEF, Christa MAGISTER, Lisa SUMMERER, Franziska KLOTZ, Lisa Maria REICHMANN, Pamela AMON, Christina SCHERNDL, Nicole ROTTMANN |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
|
Haupt-Doppel
|
Damen: |
|
Haupt-Doppel
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christina SCHERNDL, Christa MAGISTER, Lisa Maria REICHMANN, Alena LUEF, Franziska KLOTZ, Pamela AMON, Lisa SUMMERER, Nicole ROTTMANN |
|
|
|
Christoph LESSIAK |
|
|
|
Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Stefan KOUBEK |
|
|
|
Martin FISCHER, Philipp OSWALD, Nikola HOFMANOVA |
|
|
|
Armin SANDBICHLER, Rainer EITZINGER |
|
|
|
Tobias KÖCK, Christoph LESSIAK |
|
|
|
Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Andreas HAIDER-MAURER |
|
|
|
Peter TAUCHNER, Calvin KNIE |
|
|
|
Yvonne MEUSBURGER, Sybille BAMMER, Tamira PASZEK |
|
|
|
Anna BARTENSTEIN, Melanie KLAFFNER |
|
|
|
Lisa WAGNER, Iris KHANNA, Stefanie HAIDNER |
|
|
|
Werner ESCHAUER |
|
|
|
Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas KOSTRO |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max RADITSCHNIGG |
|
|
|
Julia DINHOF |
|
|
|
Martin SLANAR |
|
|
|
Christina MATHIS |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jürgen MELZER, Stefan KOUBEK, Werner ESCHAUER, Julian KNOWLE |
|
|
|
Thomas MUSTER |
|
|
|
Daniela WERGER, Sophie HAFNER, Lisa WAGNER, Christa MAGISTER, Lisa Maria REICHMANN, Stefanie HAIDNER, Marlena METZINGER, Nicole ROTTMANN |
|
|
|
Martin FISCHER, Philipp OSWALD |
|
|
|
Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sybille BAMMER, Yvonne MEUSBURGER |
|
|
|
Armin HIRNER, Philipp JELINEK, Christian MAGG, Patrick SCHMÖLZER, Max RADITSCHNIGG |
|
|
|
Tobias KÖCK, Christoph LESSIAK |
|
|
|
Peter TAUCHNER, Calvin KNIE |
|
|
|
Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Tamira PASZEK |
|
|
|
Anna BARTENSTEIN |
|
|
|
Oliver MARACH |
|
|
|
Natascha BREDL, Jeannine PRENTNER |
|
|
|
Pia KÖNIG, Julia SCHILLER, Julia BREUSS |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marco MIRNEGG, Christoph LESSIAK, Björn PROPST, Daniel KÖLLERER, Andreas HAIDER-MAURER |
|
|
|
Oliver MARACH, Jürgen MELZER, Werner ESCHAUER |
|
|
|
Dominik WIRLEND, Daniel SCHMIDT, Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN, Daniel GEIB, Maximilian NEUCHRIST, Philip LANG, Manuel PRÖLL, Lisa WAGNER, Jeannine PRENTNER, Janina TOLJAN |
|
|
|
Alexander PEYA, Christina MATHIS |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin FISCHER |
|
|
|
Christoph HÖDL, Christian KLOIMÜLLNER, Max RADITSCHNIGG, Philipp OSWALD, Christoph STEINER |
|
|
|
Melanie KLAFFNER, Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Joseph HUBER |
|
|
|
Niki MOSER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Quali-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rainer EITZINGER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patricia MAYR, Yvonne MEUSBURGER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas KOSTRO, Daniel KOSTRO |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias KÖCK |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Quali-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian STIEFELMEYER, Patrick MAYER, Riccardo BELLOTTI, Anastasia KRIZ |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas HAIDER-MAURER, Armin HIRNER, Armin SANDBICHLER, Veronika SEPP, Stefanie HAIDNER, Franziska KLOTZ, Iris KHANNA, Eva-Maria HOCH |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel GREENFIELD, Patrik WIESMÜHLER |
|
|
|
Rainer EITZINGER, Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Melanie CAVLOVIC |
|
|
|
Max RADITSCHNIGG, Tobias KÖCK |
|
|
|
Martin FISCHER, Alexander PEYA, Stefan KOUBEK, Jürgen MELZER, Werner ESCHAUER, Julian KNOWLE, Sybille BAMMER, Yvonne MEUSBURGER, Tamira PASZEK, Nikola HOFMANOVA |
|
|
|
Teo PUHANIC |
|
|
|
David ALTMANN, Niki REDL, Fabian KOSTRHON, Udo DIETRICH, Julia DINHOF, Lisa DINHOF, Christina MÜHR, Christine KANDLER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denise KASCHÉ, Katharina SCHMID, Katharina KNÖBL, Fiona LIST, Daniela KRABERGER |
|
|
|
Philipp OSWALD |
|
|
|
Thomas KOSTRO, Daniel KOSTRO, Julian ZGANEC |
|
|
|
Patricia MAYR, Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Martin SLANAR |
|
|
|
Mario LOIBNER, Benedikt SCHRATT, Thomas HÄUSLER, Ambros MORBITZER, Andreas ROCH, Benjamin GEBESHUBER, Johannes SCHRETTER, Carmen SCHAUER, Jaqueline ZAGLER, Anna-Maria HEIL |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denise MAXL |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ines KREILINGER, Lisa SUMMERER, Raphaela ZOTTER |
|
|
|
Lucas HEJHAL, Peter NAGOVNAK, Sebastian STIEFELMEYER, Christoph LANG, Martin BRUNNER, Riccardo BELLOTTI, Christina AUER, Jacqueline MARCH, Sabrina EMERSCHITZ, Julia SCHILLER, Katharina MÖRTH, Carina HENDLER, Lena STEIGER, Anja KÖLL, Anastasia KRIZ, Desiree FORSTNER |
|
|
|
Daniel SCHMIDT, Patrick MAYER, Maximilian NEUCHRIST, Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN, Dominik WIRLEND, Daniel GEIB, Philip LANG, Lisa WAGNER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan DIMITROVIC |
|
|
|
Martin SLANAR, Armin SANDBICHLER |
|
|
|
Samuel HEPP, Ann-Sophie SCHWAIGER, Laura STOIBER, Patricia HAAS |
|
|
|
Rafael LUGHAMMER, Benjamin NECINA |
|
|
|
Christoph PALMANSHOFER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max RADITSCHNIGG, Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xenia SAMOILOVA |
|
|
|
Denise MAXL, Nadine KLUG |
|
|
|
Patrik WIESMÜHLER, Anna-Maria HEIL |
|
|
|
Niki MOSER, Nikola HOFMANOVA |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas HEJHAL, Riccardo BELLOTTI, Carina HENDLER, Melanie CAVLOVIC, Christina AUER, Anja KÖLL, Desiree FORSTNER, Katharina MÖRTH, Sabrina EMERSCHITZ |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel KOSTRO, Thomas KOSTRO |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ines KREILINGER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irakli DSHANDSHGAVA |
|
|
|
Christoph LANG, Sebastian STIEFELMEYER, Philipp RIHA, Christine KANDLER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefanie HAIDNER |
|
|
|
Matthäus NGUYEN |
|
|
|
Julia BREUSS, Janina TOLJAN |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anastasia KRIZ |
|
|
|
Martin BRUNNER, Saskia ANGERER, Stephanie HIRSCH |
|
|
|
Martin BRUNNER, Saskia ANGERER, Stephanie HIRSCH |
|
|
|
Niki MOSER |
|
|
|
Iva NISHEVA |
|
|
|
Armin SANDBICHLER, Max RADITSCHNIGG, Andreas HAIDER-MAURER, Daniel KÖLLERER |
|
|
|
Eva-Maria HOCH, Patricia MAYR, Iris KHANNA, Anna BARTENSTEIN, Nicole ROTTMANN, Marlena METZINGER, Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philipp RIHA |
|
|
|
Stefan DIMITROVIC |
|
|
|
Stefan KOUBEK, Julian KNOWLE, Yvonne MEUSBURGER, Sybille BAMMER |
|
|
|
Dmitri KOTCHETKOV |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julian ZGANEC |
|
|
|
Alen BISEVAC |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christina MATHIS |
|
|
|
Marcel HADWIGER, Linus ERHART, Alexander GRABHER, Michelle KNAPP, Iva NISHEVA, Nadine KOPF, Denise MAXL, Nadine MATHIS |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philipp KISS, Lisa WAGNER, Isabella AUMÜLLER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas WALOCH |
|
|
|
Melanie KLAFFNER |
|
|
|
Yvonne MEUSBURGER |
|
|
|
Dominik WIRLEND, Daniel GEIB, Maximilian NEUCHRIST, Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN, Daniel SCHMIDT |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Quali-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Quali-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David ASCHABER, Patrik WIESMÜHLER, Benjamin GEBESHUBER, Christoph LANG, Sebastian STIEFELMEYER, Lisa WEGMAIR, Lisa DINHOF, Julia DINHOF |
|
|
|
Jürgen MELZER, Julian KNOWLE |
|
|
|
Janina TOLJAN |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sybille BAMMER, Tamira PASZEK |
|
|
|
Raphaela ZOTTER |
|
|
|
Anna BARTENSTEIN |
|
|
|
Julia BREUSS |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bertram STEINBERGER |
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel KOSTRO, Thomas KOSTRO |
|
|
|
Mario TUPY, Dominik JESSENK, Ivan GALIC, Stefan DIMITROVIC |
|
|
|
Nicole ROTTMANN, Tina SCHIECHTL |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick LAUB, Marcel HADWIGER, Linus ERHART, Alexander GRABHER, Denise MAXL, Michelle KNAPP, Nadine MATHIS, Nadine KOPF |
|
|
|
Stefanie HAIDNER |
|
|
|
Tobias KÖCK |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael LINZER, Irakli DSHANDSHGAVA, Christian KLOIMÜLLNER |
|
|
|
Thomas WALOCH, Patrick LINKE, Florian FARNLEITNER |
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Burschen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend Mädchen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haupt-Doppel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren: |
|
Haupt-Einzel
|
Senioren-Herren: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-Damen: |
Haupt-Einzel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nationale Turniere |
|
internationale Turniere |
|
Herren Turniere |
|
Damen Turniere |
|
Jugend Turniere |
|
Senioren Turniere |
|
|
|
|
|