Turnier: |
2. Senioren Sommer Cup 2004, Klosterneuburg |
|
Bewerb: |
Senioren-Herren 55+ |
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Wolfgang Kellner |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Bernd Haberleitner |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein |
|
Datum: |
21.7.2004 - 25.7.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
6080
|
1
|
Futterknecht Hannes, 1944 |
NÖTV |
|
Futterknecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
2
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Futterknecht |
|
|
|
|
|
9920
|
3
|
Böhm Wolfgang, 1947 |
NÖTV |
|
Griessmaier |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
37042
|
4
|
Griessmaier Heinrich, 1947 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Futterknecht |
|
|
|
30882
|
5
|
Filipp Franz, 1945 |
NÖTV |
|
Filipp |
|
|
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
11561
|
6
|
Buczolich Heinz, 1948 |
NÖTV |
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
Filipp |
|
|
|
|
|
38114
|
7
|
Zeidler Helmut, 1949 |
WTV |
|
Balbier |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16950
|
8
|
Balbier Herbert, 1948 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
Futterknecht |
4
|
38215
|
9
|
Höfling Martin, 1947 |
WTV |
|
Höfling |
|
|
|
|
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
-
|
10
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Höfling |
|
|
|
|
|
17558
|
11
|
Helwig Walter, 1945 |
NÖTV |
|
Lammerer |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
36742
|
12
|
Lammerer Gerhard, 1947 |
WTV |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
Höfling |
|
|
|
6742
|
13
|
Kovacic Theobald, 1945 |
NÖTV |
|
Lukesch |
|
|
|
7/5 6/1 |
|
|
|
13621
|
14
|
Lukesch Rudolf, 1948 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
Lukesch |
|
|
|
|
|
6740
|
15
|
Weidner Albert, 1945 |
NÖTV |
|
Weidner |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
7
|
36002
|
16
|
Weber Fritz, 1948 |
WTV |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Futterknecht |
5
|
15302
|
17
|
Huber Herbert, 1948 |
NÖTV |
|
Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
13626/72507
|
18
|
Pauls Willhelm, 1946 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
15305
|
19
|
Meiser Heinz, 1948 |
NÖTV |
|
Prochazka |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
12217
|
20
|
Prochazka Denis, 1947 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
Schwelberger |
|
|
|
47796
|
21
|
Schwelberger Max, 1949 |
STTV |
|
Schwelberger |
|
|
|
6/2 7/6 |
|
|
|
35184
|
22
|
Kornherr Franz, 1949 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
Schwelberger |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
bye |
- |
|
Vas |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
38102
|
24
|
Vas Josef, 1949 |
WTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Schwelberger |
6
|
32024
|
25
|
Mayerhofer Helmut, 1945 |
STV |
|
Mayerhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
11864
|
26
|
Auer Hans, 1942 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
Mayerhofer |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
27
|
Temper Franz |
|
|
Barosits |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
86480
|
28
|
Barosits Walter, 1949 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
|
|
Pifrement |
|
|
|
20954
|
29
|
Gschwandtner Johann, 1946 |
NÖTV |
|
Gschwandtner |
|
|
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
37770
|
30
|
Schlossarek Ernst, 1946 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
Pifrement |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
bye |
- |
|
Pifrement |
|
4/6 6/4 1/0 ret. |
|
|
|
|
2
|
80626/30861
|
32
|
Pifrement Hans, 1948 |
WTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Futterknecht Hannes
|
5 |
Huber Herbert
|
2 |
Pifrement Hans
|
6 |
Mayerhofer Helmut
|
3 |
Vas Josef
|
7 |
Weber Fritz
|
4 |
Höfling Martin
|
8 |
|
|
|