Turnier: |
Tennis Austria Junior Tour 2004, 4. Turnier - Generali Bambini Cup 2004, Kufstein |
|
|
|
|
Turnierleiter: |
Martin Ritzer |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
TC Sparkasse Kufstein |
|
Datum: |
31.7.2004 - 8.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
3. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
1
|
7339
|
1
|
Fux Marcus, 1990 |
NÖTV |
|
Fux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
66044
|
2
|
Schullern Johannes, 1990 |
TTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
Fux |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
3
|
Speronello Marco, 1991 |
ITA |
|
Speronello |
|
7/6 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
76663
|
4
|
Gruber Adrian, 1991 |
TTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Fux |
|
|
|
-
|
5
|
Polanec Jon, 1990 |
SLO |
|
Picco |
|
|
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
LL
|
-
|
6
|
Picco Francesco, 1991 |
ITA |
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
Coccio |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
-
|
7
|
Coccio Pier Carlo |
ITA |
|
Coccio |
|
6/4 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
12
|
-
|
8
|
Jahn Jeremy, 1990 |
GER |
|
7/5 5/7 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fux |
9
|
-
|
9
|
Pershin Sergej, 1990 |
RUS |
|
Pershin |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
WC
|
-
|
10
|
Schulz Dominik, 1992 |
GER |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
Pershin |
|
|
|
|
|
66007
|
11
|
Kiss Philipp, 1990 |
WTV |
|
Hönig |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
12
|
Hönig Lukas, 1990 |
CZE |
|
4/6 6/2 7/5 |
|
|
|
Pershin |
|
|
Q
|
-
|
13
|
Liniger Jannis, 1990 |
SUI |
|
Liniger |
|
|
|
6/1 7/5 |
|
|
WC
|
17675
|
14
|
Goldsteiner Peter, 1990 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
Copil |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
15
|
Androic Toni, 1991 |
CRO |
|
Copil |
|
7/5 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
-
|
16
|
Copil Marius, 1990 |
ROM |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Fux |
4
|
-
|
17
|
Hampel Richard, 1990 |
CZE |
|
Hampel |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
49639
|
18
|
Madlener Stefan, 1990 |
VTV |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
Hampel |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
19
|
Valletta Marco, 1990 |
ITA |
|
Valletta |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7068
|
20
|
Melzer Gerald, 1990 |
NÖTV |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
Hampel |
|
|
|
-
|
21
|
Turus Patrik, 1990 |
SWE |
|
Turus |
|
|
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
Muresan Sebastian, 1991 |
ROM |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
Turus |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
Fortuna Claudio, 1991 |
ITA |
|
Wiig |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
13
|
-
|
24
|
Wiig Oliver, 1990 |
DEN |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hampel |
10
|
-
|
25
|
Berg Max, 1990 |
GER |
|
Androutselis |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
-
|
26
|
Androutselis Thomas, 1990 |
GRE |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
|
Androutselis |
|
|
|
|
|
47363
|
27
|
Schwaiger Matthäus, 1990 |
STTV |
|
Segerfors |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
28
|
Segerfors Ted, 1990 |
SWE |
|
7/5 6/4 |
|
|
|
Androutselis |
|
|
|
56832
|
29
|
Kaisergruber Florian, 1990 |
OÖTV |
|
Kaisergruber |
|
|
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
Simchon Omri, 1990 |
ISR |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
Goetstouwers |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
-
|
31
|
Goetstouwers Nick, 1991 |
BEL |
|
Goetstouwers |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
-
|
32
|
Januch Robert, 1990 |
SVK |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|