Turnier: |
Intersport Eybl Jugend Circuit 2004, 2. Turnier, Wien |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Alois Rommer |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Markus Buzzi |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
Colony Club |
|
Datum: |
6.8.2004 - 8.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
36136
|
1
|
Kopeinigg Daniel, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Rathauscher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71410
|
2
|
Rathauscher Lukas, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
Rathauscher |
|
|
|
|
|
72008
|
3
|
Karner Christoph, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Karner |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
73111
|
4
|
Leitner Simon, 1989 |
BTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
Steiner |
|
|
|
15131
|
5
|
Striessnig Benedikt, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Striessnig |
|
|
|
6/4 5/7 6/2 |
|
|
|
16667
|
6
|
Metzinger Markus, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
Steiner |
|
|
|
|
|
80617
|
7
|
Tscherwenka Alexander, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Steiner |
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
37653
|
8
|
Steiner Bernd, 1990 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Steiner |
3
|
34767
|
9
|
Leutner Michael, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Leutner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
-
|
10
|
Vabati Alex |
- |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
Leutner |
|
|
|
|
|
80173
|
11
|
Scheiner Benjamin, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Scheiner |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
70279
|
12
|
Eltz Conrad, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
Leutner |
|
|
|
75305
|
13
|
Rieder Alexander, 1989 |
STV |
|
Rieder |
|
|
|
6/1 3/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
35170
|
14
|
Kerry-Kay Zepke |
WTV |
|
7/6 6/0 |
|
Hofmann |
|
|
|
|
|
87551
|
15
|
Bussmann Christoph, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Hofmann |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
70588
|
16
|
Hofmann Stefan, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
6
|
70009
|
17
|
Hofer Gerald, 1987 |
WTV |
|
Hofer |
|
|
|
|
|
3/6 7/5 6/1 |
|
-
|
18
|
Chikanda Tinashe, 1989 |
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
Hofer |
|
|
|
|
|
80190
|
19
|
Englinger Bernhard, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Englinger |
|
7/5 5/7 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
14147
|
20
|
Tremmel Max, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 7/5 |
|
|
|
Schmidt |
|
|
|
38324
|
21
|
Gärtner Matthias, 1987 |
WTV |
|
Gärtner |
|
|
|
7/5 3/6 7/5 |
|
|
|
80218
|
22
|
Zalewski Robert, 1986 |
WTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
Schmidt |
|
|
|
|
|
80061
|
23
|
Felt Sebastien, 1990 |
WTV |
|
Schmidt |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
21189
|
24
|
Schmidt Daniel, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
7
|
37505
|
25
|
Rakob David, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Rakob |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
105132
|
26
|
Behar Nico, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
Rakob |
|
|
|
|
|
90727
|
27
|
Eggert Peter, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Eggert |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
90429
|
28
|
Nagler Raphael, 1988 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
|
|
|
35923
|
29
|
Weixelbraun Christopher, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Weixelbraun |
|
|
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
14800
|
30
|
Sternberger Stefan, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Judendorfer |
|
|
|
|
|
69969
|
31
|
Mayrhuber Fabian, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Judendorfer |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
7069
|
32
|
Judendorfer Andreas, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Kopeinigg Daniel
|
5 |
Steiner Bernd
|
2 |
Judendorfer Andreas
|
6 |
Hofer Gerald
|
3 |
Schmidt Daniel
Leutner Michael
|
7 |
Rakob David
|
4 |
|
8 |
Hofmann Stefan
|
|
|