Turnier: |
Isospeed tele Junior Circuit 2004, 13. Turnier, Klagenfurt |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Daniel Infanger |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Eventfactory |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
KLC Klagenfurt |
|
Datum: |
11.8.2004 - 15.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
95079
|
1
|
Gasser Stefan, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Gasser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95705
|
2
|
Morbitzer Ambros, 1993 |
STTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Gasser |
|
|
|
|
|
81992
|
3
|
Sick Thomas, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Ofner |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
77937
|
4
|
Ofner Patrick, 1993 |
KTV |
|
7/5 6/1 |
|
|
|
Gasser |
|
|
|
82250
|
5
|
Pertl Felix, 1993 |
KTV |
|
Obersamer |
|
|
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
97051
|
6
|
Obersamer Wolfgang, 1993 |
STV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Gisinger |
|
|
|
|
|
70026
|
7
|
Gassauer Kilian, 1992 |
WTV |
|
Gisinger |
|
6/4 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
49629
|
8
|
Gisinger Nikolas, 1992 |
VTV |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gasser |
4
|
75329
|
9
|
Steger Martin, 1992 |
STV |
|
Steger |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 7/5 |
|
78257
|
10
|
Florian Sebastian, 1993 |
KTV |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78352
|
11
|
Perdacher Stefan, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Stolz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75578
|
12
|
Stolz Stephan, 1993 |
STV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
Nazar |
|
|
|
84901
|
13
|
Bohnstingl Thomas, 1994 |
STTV |
|
Zöchling |
|
|
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
Q
|
89094
|
14
|
Zöchling Jakob, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
Nazar |
|
|
|
|
|
82432
|
15
|
Grauer Hannes, 1993 |
KTV |
|
Nazar |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
78260
|
16
|
Nazar Daniel, 1992 |
KTV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gasser |
6
|
78377
|
17
|
Pucher Christian, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Pucher |
|
|
|
|
|
7/6 6/1 |
LL
|
49645
|
18
|
Nenning Bastian, 1993 |
VTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
Pucher |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
83046
|
19
|
Nitsche Christian, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Nitsche |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
29089
|
20
|
Höfferer Christian, 1992 |
KTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
Pucher |
|
|
|
87563
|
21
|
Pallnstorfer Michael, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Huber |
|
|
|
4/6 6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
77936
|
22
|
Huber Fabio, 1993 |
KTV |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2 |
|
Schallert |
|
|
|
|
|
104891
|
23
|
Schraml Niklas, 1992 |
WTV |
|
Schallert |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
73420
|
24
|
Schallert Philipp, 1992 |
VTV |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pucher |
7
|
74669
|
25
|
Sabathiel Sylvester, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Sabathiel |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 4/6 2/0 ret. |
|
81989
|
26
|
Grohmann Maxi, 1992 |
KTV |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
Sabathiel |
|
|
|
|
|
19330
|
27
|
Memisi Sufjan, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Memisi |
|
6/1 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
70044
|
28
|
Stowasser Marco, 1992 |
WTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
Seiser |
|
|
|
73416
|
29
|
Schallert Martin, 1992 |
VTV |
|
Seiser |
|
|
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
|
|
95057
|
30
|
Seiser Michael, 1992 |
KTV |
|
6/0 7/6 |
|
Seiser |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
82395
|
31
|
Ungericht Marco, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Eibl |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
80108
|
32
|
Eibl Michael, 1993 |
STTV |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Gasser Stefan
|
5 |
Gisinger Nikolas
|
2 |
Eibl Michael
|
6 |
Pucher Christian
|
3 |
Schallert Philipp
|
7 |
Sabathiel Sylvester
|
4 |
Steger Martin
|
8 |
Nazar Daniel
|
|
|