Turnier: |
Isospeed tele Junior Circuit 2004, 13. Turnier, Klagenfurt |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Daniel Infanger |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Eventfactory |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
KLC Klagenfurt |
|
Datum: |
11.8.2004 - 15.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
15398
|
1
|
Weihs Yannick, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Weihs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30903
|
2
|
Rauter Thomas, 1988 |
KTV |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3 |
|
Weihs |
|
|
|
|
|
70010
|
3
|
Salomon Bert, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Tragl |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
29082
|
4
|
Tragl Christof, 1989 |
KTV |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
|
|
Weihs |
|
|
|
18900
|
5
|
Pimishofer Marius, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Pimishofer |
|
|
|
7/5 6/4 |
|
|
|
30624
|
6
|
Melcher Bernhard, 1989 |
KTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
Gatterer |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
7
|
Tscheließnig Mario |
- |
|
Gatterer |
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
30736
|
8
|
Gatterer Marco, 1989 |
KTV |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
Weihs |
3
|
30152
|
9
|
Treber Mario, 1990 |
KTV |
|
Treber |
|
|
|
|
|
7/5 7/5 |
|
27399
|
10
|
Weiss Manuel, 1988 |
KTV |
|
6/0 7/5 |
|
Treber |
|
|
|
|
|
78333
|
11
|
Ungericht David, 1989 |
KTV |
|
Ungericht |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
29280
|
12
|
Pertl Michael, 1988 |
KTV |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
Treber |
|
|
|
82100
|
13
|
Schneider Bernhard, 1990 |
KTV |
|
Tinodi |
|
|
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
14384
|
14
|
Tinodi Dominic, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Tinodi |
|
|
|
|
|
3519
|
15
|
Rydelius Alexander, 1989 |
TTV |
|
Hadl |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
5
|
41531
|
16
|
Hadl Klaus, 1988 |
STTV |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weihs |
6
|
44630
|
17
|
Braun Jan, 1989 |
STTV |
|
Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
75593
|
18
|
Fercher Philipp, 1988 |
STV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
55553
|
19
|
Hawelka Daniel, 1988 |
OÖTV |
|
Hawelka |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90726
|
20
|
Scagnetti Lukas, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
Kügler |
|
|
|
29278
|
21
|
Wunder Bastian, 1990 |
KTV |
|
Kügler |
|
|
|
6/4 1/6 6/1 |
|
|
|
27405
|
22
|
Kügler Paul, 1990 |
KTV |
|
6/4 6/0 |
|
Kügler |
|
|
|
|
|
30622
|
23
|
Rom Sascha, 1988 |
KTV |
|
Mayer |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
4
|
72299
|
24
|
Mayer Patrick, 1990 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sedletzky |
7
|
9753
|
25
|
Sedletzky Markus, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Sedletzky |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 4/6 6/2 |
|
75591
|
26
|
Moser Christoph, 1989 |
STV |
|
w.o. |
|
Sedletzky |
|
|
|
|
|
26819
|
27
|
Wölfl Alexander, 1988 |
KTV |
|
Neidl |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
55558
|
28
|
Neidl Thomas, 1989 |
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
Sedletzky |
|
|
|
88274
|
29
|
Dzurny Martin, 1989 |
TTV |
|
Grissmann |
|
|
|
6/1 4/6 6/2 |
|
|
|
80058
|
30
|
Grissmann Peter, 1989 |
TTV |
|
6/2 5/7 6/3 |
|
Hadl |
|
|
|
|
|
82101
|
31
|
Leitner Christof, 1988 |
KTV |
|
Hadl |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
41530
|
32
|
Hadl Philipp, 1988 |
STTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Weihs Yannick
|
5 |
Hadl Klaus
|
2 |
Hadl Philipp
|
6 |
Braun Jan
|
3 |
Treber Mario
|
7 |
Sedletzky Markus
|
4 |
Mayer Patrick
|
8 |
Gatterer Marco
|
|
|