Turnier: |
Österreichische Seniorenmeisterschaften 2004, Oberpullendorf |
|
Bewerb: |
Senioren-Herren 45+ |
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Josef Bobrowsky |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Heinz Lampe |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
Sporthotel Kurz, Oberpullendorf |
|
Datum: |
15.8.2004 - 22.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
40883
|
1
|
Pansy Karl, 1959 |
TTV |
|
Pansy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
2
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Pansy |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
3
|
bye |
- |
|
Müller |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
35035
|
4
|
Müller Werner, 1956 |
WTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
Pansy |
|
|
|
14291
|
5
|
Bammer Leopold, 1956 |
NÖTV |
|
Borkowski |
|
|
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
15177
|
6
|
Borkowski Alexander, 1957 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
Schink |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
7
|
bye |
- |
|
Schink |
|
6/1 1/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
17308
|
8
|
Schink Wolfgang, 1957 |
WTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Pansy |
3
|
4835
|
9
|
Maldoner Michael, 1958 |
TTV |
|
Maldoner |
|
|
|
|
|
7/5 4/6 6/3 |
|
-
|
10
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Maldoner |
|
|
|
|
|
13385
|
11
|
Mücke Wolfgang, 1956 |
NÖTV |
|
Lang |
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
23945
|
12
|
Lang Karl-Heinz, 1956 |
BTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
Maldoner |
|
|
|
41993
|
13
|
Lorber Bernd, 1955 |
STTV |
|
Lorber |
|
|
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
30864
|
14
|
Eder Philipp, 1955 |
KTV |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6 |
|
Raffeiner |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
15
|
bye |
- |
|
Raffeiner |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
53390
|
16
|
Raffeiner Erwin, 1957 |
OÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Pansy |
|
5040
|
17
|
Ceipek Thomas, 1957 |
TTV |
|
Ceipek |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
10436
|
18
|
Fritz Franz, 1956 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Ceipek |
|
|
|
|
|
36810
|
19
|
Sterba Franz, 1959 |
WTV |
|
Sterba |
|
6/4 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
72572
|
20
|
Hainitz Peter, 1959 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
Huber |
|
|
|
43812
|
21
|
Niederer Günter, 1958 |
STTV |
|
Niederer |
|
|
|
6/46 |
|
|
|
25401
|
22
|
Reinhalter Fritz, 1956 |
BTV |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1 |
|
Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
bye |
- |
|
Huber |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
4
|
15299
|
24
|
Huber Ernst, 1957 |
NÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Huber |
|
29204
|
25
|
Wunder Alfred, 1955 |
KTV |
|
Wunder |
|
|
|
|
|
7/6 6/3 |
|
44742
|
26
|
Ebner Johann, 1955 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
Wunder |
|
|
|
|
|
38362
|
27
|
Trawnitschek Werner, 1956 |
WTV |
|
Trawnitschek |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24143
|
28
|
Falb Manfred, 1958 |
BTV |
|
6/3 7/5 |
|
|
|
Wunder |
|
|
|
81268
|
29
|
Angerer Peter Willfried, 1959 |
NÖTV |
|
Angerer |
|
|
|
6/3 3/1 ret. |
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Angerer |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
bye |
- |
|
Riederer |
|
7/6 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
12075
|
32
|
Riederer Herbert, 1957 |
NÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Pansy Karl
|
4 |
Huber Ernst
|
2 |
Riederer Herbert
|
5 |
Raffeiner Erwin
|
3 |
Maldoner Michael
|
6 |
Schink Wolfgang
|
|
|