Turnier: |
Intersport Eybl Jugend Circuit 2004, 3. Turnier, Wien |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Martin Florian |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Dieter Mocker |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
SC-ASVÖ Wien |
|
Datum: |
13.8.2004 - 15.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
7069
|
1
|
Judendorfer Andreas, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Judendorfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
2
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Judendorfer |
|
|
|
|
|
35923
|
3
|
Weixelbraun Christopher, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Weixelbraun |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
80191
|
4
|
Machinek Michael, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
|
|
|
14147
|
5
|
Tremmel Max, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Tscherwenka |
|
|
|
6/3 5/7 6/2 |
|
|
|
80617
|
6
|
Tscherwenka Alexander, 1989 |
WTV |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3 |
|
Hofmann |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
7
|
bye |
- |
|
Hofmann |
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
70588
|
8
|
Hofmann Stefan, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
3
|
17675
|
9
|
Goldsteiner Peter, 1990 |
NÖTV |
|
Goldsteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
-
|
10
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Goldsteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
105116
|
11
|
Kotzian Andreas, 1993 |
WTV |
|
Pröbstl |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
12
|
Pröbstl Christoph |
- |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1 |
|
|
|
Nowikovsky |
|
|
|
16667
|
13
|
Metzinger Markus, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Metzinger |
|
|
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
105141
|
14
|
Heilegger Michael, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
Nowikovsky |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
15
|
bye |
- |
|
Nowikovsky |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
7
|
37996
|
16
|
Nowikovsky Severino, 1990 |
WTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Judendorfer |
6
|
10492
|
17
|
Rosenmayer Peter, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Rosenmayer |
|
|
|
|
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
-
|
18
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Rakob |
|
|
|
|
|
80481
|
19
|
Rent Thomas, 1988 |
WTV |
|
Rakob |
|
7/5 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
37505
|
20
|
Rakob David, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
|
Schmidt |
|
|
|
80517
|
21
|
Vanek Alexander, 1989 |
WTV |
|
Chikanda |
|
|
|
6/3 4/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
Chikanda Tinashe, 1989 |
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Schmidt |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
bye |
- |
|
Schmidt |
|
7/5 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
4
|
21189
|
24
|
Schmidt Daniel, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Schmidt |
5
|
37653
|
25
|
Steiner Bernd, 1990 |
WTV |
|
Steiner |
|
|
|
|
|
2/6 6/1 6/4 |
|
-
|
26
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Steiner |
|
|
|
|
|
70935
|
27
|
Meyer Dominik, 1989 |
NÖTV |
|
Eggert |
|
7/6 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
90727
|
28
|
Eggert Peter, 1989 |
WTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
Polstermüller |
|
|
|
-
|
29
|
Sanadze Vladimir |
- |
|
Scheiner |
|
|
|
5/7 6/2 7/5 |
|
|
|
80173
|
30
|
Scheiner Benjamin, 1989 |
WTV |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
Polstermüller |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
bye |
- |
|
Polstermüller |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
22690
|
32
|
Polstermüller Michael, 1991 |
BTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Judendorfer Andreas
|
5 |
Steiner Bernd
Hofmann Stefan
|
2 |
Polstermüller Michael
|
6 |
Rosenmayer Peter
|
3 |
Goldsteiner Peter
|
7 |
Nowikovsky Severino
|
4 |
Schmidt Daniel
|
8 |
|
|
|