Turnier: |
10. Waidhofner ÖTV-Turnier 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Turnierleiter: |
Helmut Krenn, E. Sieghartsleitner |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
SPORTUNION Waidhofen/Ybbs |
|
Datum: |
14.8.2004 - 19.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
12401
|
1
|
Haider-Maurer Mario, 1984 |
NÖTV |
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35722
|
2
|
Hammerl Marco, 1983 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
|
|
|
23032
|
3
|
Steiner Michael, 1986 |
BTV |
|
Bilcik |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9738
|
4
|
Bilcik Alexander, 1985 |
STTV |
|
7/5 7/6 |
|
|
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
LL
|
20085
|
5
|
Pöchhacker Michael, 1979 |
NÖTV |
|
Minichberger |
|
|
|
6/1 7/6 |
|
|
|
56462
|
6
|
Minichberger Stefan, 1980 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
Gamauf |
|
|
|
|
7
|
37487
|
7
|
Gamauf Patrick, 1986 |
WTV |
|
Gamauf |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
LL
|
16023
|
8
|
Weinberger Michael, 1986 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Neubauer |
4
|
52079
|
9
|
Schneiderbauer Martin, 1982 |
OÖTV |
|
Schneiderbauer |
|
|
|
|
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
|
37486
|
10
|
Sotiriu Kristopher, 1986 |
WTV |
|
7/6 6/0 |
|
Schneiderbauer |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
56074
|
11
|
Hinterplattner Simon, 1987 |
OÖTV |
|
Palmanshofer |
|
6/4 4/2 ret. |
|
|
|
|
|
5376
|
12
|
Palmanshofer Christoph, 1981 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
Neubauer |
|
|
WC
|
20066
|
13
|
Haider Günter, 1975 |
NÖTV |
|
Linke |
|
|
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
|
|
|
33675
|
14
|
Linke Patrick, 1984 |
STV |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
Neubauer |
|
|
|
|
6
|
37670
|
15
|
Neubauer Stefan, 1981 |
WTV |
|
Neubauer |
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
36212
|
16
|
Lackner René, 1981 |
WTV |
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hirn |
5
|
56670
|
17
|
Dollhäubl Stefan, 1983 |
STV |
|
Krenn |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
38434
|
18
|
Krenn Christoph, 1983 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
Krenn |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
20583
|
19
|
Krimm Stefan, 1978 |
NÖTV |
|
Krimm |
|
6/4 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
58183
|
20
|
Borbas Paul, 1986 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
Krenn |
|
|
WC
|
20106
|
21
|
Losbichler Johannes, 1987 |
NÖTV |
|
Infanger |
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
|
|
56553
|
22
|
Infanger Daniel, 1979 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
Kern |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
5400
|
23
|
Lindenhofer Lukas, 1985 |
NÖTV |
|
Kern |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
15654
|
24
|
Kern Christian, 1985 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hirn |
8
|
31685
|
25
|
Jelinek Philipp, 1983 |
OÖTV |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/4 |
Q
|
20079
|
26
|
Sieghartsleitner Günther, 1978 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
|
20104
|
27
|
Obenaus Tobias, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
Cozma |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
36344
|
28
|
Cozma Nicolae Razvan, 1987 |
WTV |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
Hirn |
|
|
|
44591
|
29
|
Treschnitzer Florian, 1986 |
STTV |
|
Treschnitzer |
|
|
|
6/3 3/6 6/2 |
|
|
|
44405
|
30
|
Steinberger Bertram, 1986 |
STTV |
|
3/6 6/4 6/0 |
|
Hirn |
|
|
|
|
|
882
|
31
|
Kiefer Florian, 1984 |
TTV |
|
Hirn |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
52052
|
32
|
Hirn Stefan, 1980 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Haider-Maurer Mario
|
5 |
Dollhäubl Stefan
|
2 |
Hirn Stefan
|
6 |
Neubauer Stefan
|
3 |
Kern Christian
|
7 |
Gamauf Patrick
|
4 |
Schneiderbauer Martin
|
8 |
Jelinek Philipp
|
|
|