Turnier: |
GPG - TC Braunau Cup 2004 |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Norbert Feichtenschlager |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Owen Davies |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
TC Braunau |
|
Datum: |
26.8.2004 - 29.8.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
56670
|
1
|
Dollhäubl Stefan, 1983 |
STV |
|
Dollhäubl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32036
|
2
|
Müllner Peter, 1986 |
STV |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
Riess |
|
|
|
|
|
4973
|
3
|
Riess Manfred, 1973 |
TTV |
|
Riess |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
61933
|
4
|
Springer Elmar, 1973 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
Riess |
|
|
|
61278
|
5
|
Simson David, 1986 |
TTV |
|
Simson |
|
|
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
WC
|
74849
|
6
|
Davies Owen, 1976 |
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
Simson |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
31677
|
7
|
Mühlberger Andreas, 1981 |
OÖTV |
|
Linke |
|
6/2 1/6 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
7
|
33675
|
8
|
Linke Patrick, 1984 |
STV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jelinek |
3
|
31685
|
9
|
Jelinek Philipp, 1983 |
OÖTV |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
|
4/6 6/3 6/3 |
|
62186
|
10
|
Hueber Thomas, 1984 |
OÖTV |
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
|
61209
|
11
|
Wendt Sebastian, 1982 |
OÖTV |
|
Wendt |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
32535
|
12
|
Fercher Günther, 1984 |
STV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
59886
|
13
|
Goldnagl Alex, 1976 |
OÖTV |
|
Neidl |
|
|
|
6/7 6/3 2/0 ret. |
|
|
|
56689
|
14
|
Neidl Clemens, 1986 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
2339
|
15
|
Köhle Raphael, 1985 |
TTV |
|
Richter |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
56687
|
16
|
Richter Kevin, 1985 |
OÖTV |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jelinek |
5
|
608
|
17
|
Wechselberger Hannes, 1983 |
VTV |
|
Wechselberger |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
61951
|
18
|
Hohla Andreas, 1986 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
Farnleitner |
|
|
|
|
|
62167
|
19
|
Hueber Erwin, 1971 |
OÖTV |
|
Farnleitner |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
32037
|
20
|
Farnleitner Florian, 1987 |
STV |
|
7/5 6/1 |
|
|
|
Kiefer |
|
|
|
-
|
21
|
Basaran Kaan |
GBR |
|
Basaran |
|
|
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
38987
|
22
|
Köberl Christian, 1968 |
STTV |
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
Kiefer |
|
|
|
|
|
60318
|
23
|
Eichlseder Stefan, 1984 |
OÖTV |
|
Kiefer |
|
7/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
4
|
882
|
24
|
Kiefer Florian, 1984 |
TTV |
|
6/7 6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schubert |
8
|
5111
|
25
|
Schubert Philipp, 1983 |
TTV |
|
Schubert |
|
|
|
|
|
7/5 2/6 6/3 |
|
61938
|
26
|
Reiter Florian, 1982 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3 |
|
Schubert |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
61285
|
27
|
Christl Michael, 1987 |
OÖTV |
|
Lindinger |
|
6/4 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
60536
|
28
|
Lindinger Georg, 1986 |
OÖTV |
|
7/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
Schubert |
|
|
|
4889
|
29
|
Bader Sebastian, 1988 |
TTV |
|
Hämmerle |
|
|
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
56715
|
30
|
Hämmerle Philipp, 1986 |
OÖTV |
|
7/6 1/6 6/2 |
|
Pinsker |
|
|
|
|
|
1490
|
31
|
Pinsker Martin, 1983 |
TTV |
|
Pinsker |
|
5/7 6/3 ret. |
|
|
|
|
2
|
2364
|
32
|
Fankhauser Johann Georg, 1984 |
TTV |
|
3/2 ret. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Dollhäubl Stefan
|
5 |
Wechselberger Hannes
|
2 |
Fankhauser Johann Georg
|
6 |
Richter Kevin
|
3 |
Jelinek Philipp
|
7 |
Linke Patrick
|
4 |
Kiefer Florian
|
8 |
Schubert Philipp
|
|
|