Turnier: |
NÖTV-Landesmeisterschaften Jugend Freiluft 2004, Mautern |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Mirko Illetschko |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Ing. Alexander Wendt |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
UTK Mautern |
|
Datum: |
2.9.2004 - 5.9.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
70978
|
1
|
Gebeshuber Benjamin, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Gebeshuber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86966
|
2
|
Fischer Thomas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
Gebeshuber |
|
|
|
|
|
89321
|
3
|
Mick Peter, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Mick |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
-
|
4
|
Weber Lukas |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
Gebeshuber |
|
|
|
89094
|
5
|
Zöchling Jakob, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Zöchling |
|
|
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
91338
|
6
|
Weidinger Dominik, 1995 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
Dietrich |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
105560
|
7
|
Gatterbauer Stefan, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Dietrich |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
72360
|
8
|
Dietrich Udo, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gebeshuber |
4
|
71015
|
9
|
Reifschneider Philip, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Erber |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
92233
|
10
|
Erber Patrick, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
Erber |
|
|
|
|
|
92530
|
11
|
Sündermann Thorsten, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Gallati |
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
106656
|
12
|
Gallati Daniel, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
Erber |
|
|
|
91256
|
13
|
Ixenmaier Lukas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Ixenmaier |
|
|
|
6/3 7/6 |
|
|
|
87563
|
14
|
Pallnstorfer Michael, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
Ixenmaier |
|
|
|
|
|
63627
|
15
|
Mayer Maximilian, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Wiesmühler |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
72683
|
16
|
Wiesmühler Patrik, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
7/6 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gebeshuber |
5
|
70915
|
17
|
Hafner Florian, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Hafner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 6/4 |
Q
|
106657
|
18
|
Gallati Niklas, 1994 |
1994 |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
Siebenhandel |
|
|
|
|
|
63640
|
19
|
Fröschl Rainer, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Siebenhandel |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
91710
|
20
|
Siebenhandel Sebastian, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
Eschelmüller |
|
|
|
70979
|
21
|
Bachmayr Philipp, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Bachmayr |
|
|
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
|
63639
|
22
|
Rieder Rupert, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Eschelmüller |
|
|
|
|
|
91337
|
23
|
Schüller Felix, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Eschelmüller |
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
66774
|
24
|
Eschelmüller Sascha, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roch |
7
|
86655
|
25
|
Puhanic Teo, 1994 |
NÖTV |
|
Puhanic |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
80137
|
26
|
Riepl Thomas, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 7/5 |
|
Puhanic |
|
|
|
|
|
91334
|
27
|
Weigl Florian, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Weigl |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
106297
|
28
|
Haizinger Lukas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
|
|
Roch |
|
|
|
71923
|
29
|
Murzek Daniel, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Murzek |
|
|
|
6/3 2/0 ret. |
|
|
|
97002
|
30
|
Pfannenstiel Jonas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
Roch |
|
|
|
|
|
106459
|
31
|
Kuderna Marwin, 1994 |
NÖTV |
|
Roch |
|
6/2 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
86846
|
32
|
Roch Andreas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Gebeshuber Benjamin
|
5 |
Hafner Florian
|
2 |
Roch Andreas
|
6 |
Wiesmühler Patrik
|
3 |
Eschelmüller Sascha
|
7 |
Puhanic Teo
|
4 |
Reifschneider Philip
|
8 |
Dietrich Udo
|
|
|