Turnier: |
24. Salzburger Tennis Wintercup 2004/05 - 1. Turnier, Anif |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Heinrich Jobst |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Maria Zeferer |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
Tennispoint Anif |
|
Datum: |
29.10.2004 - 1.11.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
12401
|
1
|
Haider-Maurer Mario, 1984 |
NÖTV |
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36220
|
2
|
Schaupp Michael, 1984 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
62186
|
3
|
Hueber Thomas, 1984 |
OÖTV |
|
Hueber |
|
6/2 7/6 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
31480
|
4
|
Wielandner Andreas, 1989 |
STV |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
|
|
Haider-Maurer |
|
|
|
60317
|
5
|
Puck Philipp, 1984 |
OÖTV |
|
Klingspiegel |
|
|
|
7/6 (6) 3/6 6/1 |
|
|
|
27361
|
6
|
Klingspiegel Wolfram, 1986 |
KTV |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3 |
|
Lackner |
|
|
|
|
|
30603
|
7
|
Gärtner Gernot, 1983 |
KTV |
|
Lackner |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
7
|
36212
|
8
|
Lackner René, 1981 |
WTV |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haider-Maurer |
3
|
5377
|
9
|
Fellner Helmut, 1978 |
NÖTV |
|
Fellner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/1 |
Q
|
83772
|
10
|
Linke Florian, 1985 |
OÖTV |
|
7/6 (4) 6/1 |
|
Fellner |
|
|
|
|
|
61278
|
11
|
Simson David, 1986 |
TTV |
|
Simson |
|
5/7 6/2 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
-
|
12
|
Bobenstetter Lukas |
- |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Obenaus |
|
|
|
31712
|
13
|
Rehrl Michael, 1989 |
STV |
|
Obenaus |
|
|
|
6/3 3/1 ret. |
|
|
|
20104
|
14
|
Obenaus Tobias, 1988 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Obenaus |
|
|
|
|
|
44591
|
15
|
Treschnitzer Florian, 1986 |
STTV |
|
Kamitz |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
33845
|
16
|
Kamitz Gerald, 1987 |
STV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jelinek |
5
|
31685
|
17
|
Jelinek Philipp, 1983 |
OÖTV |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
16935
|
18
|
Matejowsky Peter, 1973 |
NÖTV |
|
7/6 6/2 |
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
30152
|
19
|
Treber Mario, 1990 |
KTV |
|
Fercher |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32535
|
20
|
Fercher Günther, 1984 |
STV |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
Jelinek |
|
|
|
36344
|
21
|
Cozma Nicolae Razvan, 1987 |
WTV |
|
Cozma |
|
|
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
WC
|
75557
|
22
|
Morys Jeffrey, 1984 |
STV |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4 |
|
Cozma |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
54892
|
23
|
Voura Alexander, 1978 |
OÖTV |
|
Dollhäubl |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
4
|
56670
|
24
|
Dollhäubl Stefan, 1983 |
STV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jelinek |
6
|
33675
|
25
|
Linke Patrick, 1984 |
STV |
|
Linke |
|
|
|
|
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
36136
|
26
|
Kopeinigg Daniel, 1988 |
WTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Linke |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
38322
|
27
|
Auersperg Johannes, 1985 |
WTV |
|
Farnleitner |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
32037
|
28
|
Farnleitner Florian, 1987 |
STV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
Linke |
|
|
|
84519
|
29
|
Berg Markus, 1985 |
TTV |
|
Berg |
|
|
|
7/5 6/1 |
|
|
|
77722
|
30
|
Rauter Mathias, 1988 |
KTV |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
Prutsch |
|
|
|
|
|
40758
|
31
|
Prutsch Christopher, 1985 |
STTV |
|
Prutsch |
|
7/6 (2) 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
37487
|
32
|
Gamauf Patrick, 1986 |
WTV |
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Haider-Maurer Mario
|
5 |
Jelinek Philipp
|
2 |
Gamauf Patrick
|
6 |
Linke Patrick
|
3 |
Fellner Helmut
|
7 |
Lackner René
|
4 |
Dollhäubl Stefan
|
8 |
Kamitz Gerald
|
|
|