Turnier: |
18. Internationaler Sparkasse Winter Jugend Cup, 1. Turnier, Bergheim |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Doris Feninger |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Harry Westreicher, Edith Hackenberg |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
Tenniscamp Bergheim |
|
Datum: |
12.11.2004 - 15.11.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
95445
|
1
|
Häusler Thomas, 1993 |
STTV |
|
Häusler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
2
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Häusler |
|
|
|
|
|
60476
|
3
|
Felber Fabian, 1994 |
STV |
|
Felber |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
74581
|
4
|
Breinstampf Tobias, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
|
|
Häusler |
|
|
|
109364
|
5
|
Eisl Mario, 1993 |
STV |
|
Breinstampf |
|
|
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
74582
|
6
|
Breinstampf Thomas, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
6/3 7/6 |
|
Breinstampf |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
7
|
bye |
- |
|
Roithner |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
86062
|
8
|
Roithner Christoph, 1994 |
NÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Häusler |
4
|
81719
|
9
|
Tasch Raphael, 1993 |
STV |
|
Tasch |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
-
|
10
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Tasch |
|
|
|
|
|
109519
|
11
|
Lederhaas Jakob, 1994 |
STV |
|
Huber |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
83048
|
12
|
Huber Alexander, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
Mühlberger |
|
|
|
94584
|
13
|
Ebner Michael, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
Falterbauer |
|
|
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
|
|
62455
|
14
|
Falterbauer Kevin, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0 |
|
Mühlberger |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
15
|
bye |
- |
|
Mühlberger |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
7
|
74847
|
16
|
Mühlberger Johannes, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Häusler |
5
|
74345
|
17
|
Pfeiffer Christopher, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
Pfeiffer |
|
|
|
|
|
6/4 6/3 |
|
-
|
18
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Pfeiffer |
|
|
|
|
|
109353
|
19
|
Dreier Marko, 1993 |
STV |
|
Cerny |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
109460
|
20
|
Cerny Michael, 1994 |
STV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Pfeiffer |
|
|
|
83334
|
21
|
Anzenberger Philipp, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Zeiser |
|
|
|
1/6 6/4 6/3 |
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
Zeiser Alexander, 1994 |
GER |
|
6/3 7/5 |
|
Obersamer |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
23
|
bye |
- |
|
Obersamer |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
97051
|
24
|
Obersamer Wolfgang, 1993 |
STV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
Stolz |
8
|
109345
|
25
|
Seidl Thomas, 1993 |
STV |
|
Seidl |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
109579
|
26
|
Stranger Lukas, 1994 |
STV |
|
6/4 7/6 (5) |
|
Holzner |
|
|
|
|
|
75002
|
27
|
Holzner Johannes, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Holzner |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
93100
|
28
|
Jelinek Laurent, 1994 |
STV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
Stolz |
|
|
|
93950
|
29
|
Pamminger Lukas, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
Zell |
|
|
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
Zell Maximilian |
- |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Stolz |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
bye |
- |
|
Stolz |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
75578
|
32
|
Stolz Stephan, 1993 |
STV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Häusler Thomas
|
5 |
Pfeiffer Christopher
|
2 |
Stolz Stephan
|
6 |
Roithner Christoph
|
3 |
Obersamer Wolfgang
|
7 |
Mühlberger Johannes
|
4 |
Tasch Raphael
|
8 |
Seidl Thomas
|
|
|