Turnier: |
ÖTV Jugendranglistenturnier Kat.II 2004, Bergheim |
|
Bewerb: |
Burschen-Quali U12 |
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Peter Bazzanella |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Harry Westreicher, Ditha Hackenberg |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
Tenniscamp Salzburg-Bergheim |
|
Datum: |
3.12.2004 - 7.12.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
72360
|
1
|
Dietrich Udo, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
Dietrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
2
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Dietrich |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
3
|
bye |
- |
|
Holzner |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
14
|
75002
|
4
|
Holzner Johannes, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
93449
|
5
|
Schobesberger Philipp, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Schobesberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
6
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Schobesberger |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
7
|
bye |
- |
|
Schretter |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
13
|
85064
|
8
|
Schretter Johannes, 1994 |
STTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
106459
|
9
|
Kuderna Marwin, 1994 |
NÖTV |
|
Kuderna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
10
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Loibner |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
11
|
bye |
- |
|
Loibner |
|
7/5 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
12
|
85212
|
12
|
Loibner Mario, 1993 |
STTV |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
96238
|
13
|
Pfurtscheller Michael, 1993 |
TTV |
|
Pfurtscheller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
14
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Pfurtscheller |
|
|
|
|
|
60476
|
15
|
Felber Fabian, 1994 |
STV |
|
Cerny |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
16
|
109460
|
16
|
Cerny Michael, 1994 |
STV |
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
73473
|
17
|
Schmid Manuel, 1993 |
VTV |
|
Schmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
18
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Bohinc |
|
|
|
|
|
105289
|
19
|
Bohinc Warren, 1993 |
WTV |
|
Bohinc |
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
15
|
109579
|
20
|
Stranger Lukas, 1994 |
STV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
80912
|
21
|
Wohlgenannt Felix, 1994 |
VTV |
|
Wohlgenannt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Wohlgenannt |
|
|
|
|
|
74581
|
23
|
Breinstampf Tobias, 1994 |
OÖTV |
|
Grauer |
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
9
|
82432
|
24
|
Grauer Hannes, 1993 |
KTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
73476
|
25
|
Erhart Christian, 1993 |
VTV |
|
Erhart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
26
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Erhart |
|
|
|
|
|
74582
|
27
|
Breinstampf Thomas, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Laub |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
10
|
90671
|
28
|
Laub Patrick, 1994 |
WTV |
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
49644
|
29
|
Feierle Lorenz, 1993 |
VTV |
|
Feierle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
30
|
bye |
- |
|
- |
|
Feierle |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
31
|
Djuhic Armin |
STV |
|
Kerstberger |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
11
|
7928
|
32
|
Kerstberger Lukas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Dietrich Udo
|
9 |
Grauer Hannes
|
2 |
Schobesberger Philipp
|
10 |
Laub Patrick
|
3 |
Kuderna Marwin
|
11 |
Kerstberger Lukas
|
4 |
Pfurtscheller Michael
|
12 |
Loibner Mario
|
5 |
Schmid Manuel
|
13 |
Schretter Johannes
|
6 |
Wohlgenannt Felix
|
14 |
Holzner Johannes
|
7 |
Erhart Christian
|
15 |
Stranger Lukas
|
8 |
Feierle Lorenz
|
16 |
Cerny Michael
|
|
|