Turnier: |
Ischgl Challenger 2004 |
|
|
|
|
Turnierleiter: |
Bernd Haberleitner |
|
|
|
Datum: |
5.12.2004 - 12.12.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
2119
|
1
|
Eitzinger Rainer, 1983 |
TTV |
|
Eitzinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALT
|
1115
|
2
|
Bauer Josef, 1983 |
TTV |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
Eitzinger |
|
|
|
|
|
8488
|
3
|
Magg Christian, 1981 |
STTV |
|
Magg |
|
7/5 2/6 5/3 ret. |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
-
|
4
|
Krajcovic Roger, 1981 |
HUN |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
Wiespeiner |
|
|
|
22730
|
5
|
Novak Georg, 1983 |
NÖTV |
|
Steiner |
|
|
|
7/6 (6) ret. |
|
|
|
3193
|
6
|
Steiner Christoph, 1986 |
TTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
Wiespeiner |
|
|
|
|
|
41436
|
7
|
Wiespeiner Stefan, 1984 |
STTV |
|
Wiespeiner |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
6
|
-
|
8
|
Knittel Bastian, 1983 |
GER |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
-
|
9
|
Zelenay Igor, 1982 |
SVK |
|
Zelenay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
10
|
Livraghi Mattia, 1981 |
ITA |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
Zelenay |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
11
|
Dolbea Daniel, 1976 |
GER |
|
Fankhauser |
|
6/4 7/6 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
2364
|
12
|
Fankhauser Johann Georg, 1984 |
TTV |
|
6/0 3/6 7/5 |
|
|
|
Zelenay |
|
|
WC
|
12401
|
13
|
Haider-Maurer Mario, 1984 |
NÖTV |
|
Peschek |
|
|
|
7/5 7/6 (8) |
|
|
|
66608
|
14
|
Peschek Dennis, 1984 |
GER |
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
Menga |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
15
|
Schreyer Thomas, 1979 |
GER |
|
Menga |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
-
|
16
|
Menga Giuseppe, 1976 |
ITA |
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
-
|
17
|
Tecau Horia, 1985 |
ROM |
|
Tecau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
18
|
Charroin Olivier, 1982 |
FRA |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3 |
|
Tecau |
|
|
|
|
WC
|
37487
|
19
|
Gamauf Patrick, 1986 |
WTV |
|
Gamauf |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
20
|
Fischer Holger, 1980 |
GER |
|
7/6 (4) 4/6 6/3 |
|
|
|
Tecau |
|
|
WC
|
-
|
21
|
Schiavon Davide, 1986 |
ITA |
|
Beutel |
|
|
|
6/1 2/6 7/6 (6) |
|
|
|
-
|
22
|
Beutel Joscha, 1983 |
GER |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Krenn |
|
|
|
|
|
38430
|
23
|
Krenn Markus, 1982 |
WTV |
|
Krenn |
|
7/5 7/6 (5) |
|
|
|
|
7
|
-
|
24
|
Dyachok Nikolai, 1982 |
UKR |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
-
|
25
|
Korolev Evgueni, 1988 |
RUS |
|
Oswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WC
|
50401
|
26
|
Oswald Philipp, 1986 |
VTV |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
Oswald |
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
27
|
Bonati Luca, 1978 |
ITA |
|
Bonati |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3569
|
28
|
Sandbichler Armin, 1985 |
TTV |
|
6/1 6/3 |
|
|
|
Schiessling |
|
|
|
49891
|
29
|
Fischer Martin, 1986 |
VTV |
|
Fischer |
|
|
|
6/1 6/4 |
|
|
WC
|
27357
|
30
|
Lessiak Christoph, 1986 |
KTV |
|
6/4 7/6 (5) |
|
Schiessling |
|
|
|
|
|
72675
|
31
|
Blöcker Christian, 1986 |
NÖTV |
|
Schiessling |
|
6/3 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
36721
|
32
|
Schiessling Thomas, 1974 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Eitzinger Rainer
|
5 |
Menga Giuseppe
|
2 |
Zelenay Igor
|
6 |
Knittel Bastian
|
3 |
Tecau Horia
|
7 |
Dyachok Nikolai
|
4 |
Korolev Evgueni
|
8 |
Schiessling Thomas
|
|
|