Turnier: |
OÖTV-Jugend Wintercup 2004/05, 1. Turnier (u12, u14), Enns |
|
|
|
|
Turnierleiter: |
Thomas Kargl |
|
|
Austragungsort: |
ETV Enns 1874 |
|
Datum: |
8.12.2004 - 12.12.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
54622
|
1
|
Tumphart Stephan, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Tumphart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74488
|
2
|
Putz Mathias, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
Tumphart |
|
|
|
|
|
83530
|
3
|
Selinger Alexander, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Selinger |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
108978
|
4
|
Greindl Markus, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
7/5 6/1 |
|
|
|
Tumphart |
|
|
|
83218
|
5
|
Wirleitner Markus, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Schatz |
|
|
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
74106
|
6
|
Schatz Jürgen, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Hamuth |
|
|
|
|
|
74239
|
7
|
Narovec David, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Hamuth |
|
6/3 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
87630
|
8
|
Hamuth Alessandro, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tumphart |
4
|
52359
|
9
|
Hametner Andreas, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Hametner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
54301
|
10
|
Rathner Patrick, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/2 |
|
Bachmayr |
|
|
|
|
|
70979
|
11
|
Bachmayr Philipp, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Bachmayr |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
87325
|
12
|
Leitner Yannik, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Bachmayr |
|
|
|
74188
|
13
|
Gubesch Peter, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Gubesch |
|
|
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
Q
|
108137
|
14
|
Schauer David, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
Gubesch |
|
|
|
|
|
87310
|
15
|
Green Patrick, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
Schildendorfer |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
5
|
71498
|
16
|
Schildendorfer Thomas, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tumphart |
6
|
74103
|
17
|
Pfanner Richard, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
Pfanner |
|
|
|
|
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
87327
|
18
|
Bräuer Philipp, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
Pfanner |
|
|
|
|
|
93256
|
19
|
Krendl Felix, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
Krendl |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
82930
|
20
|
Sollberger Rene, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
Eckmayr |
|
|
|
83332
|
21
|
Eisenknapp Christoph, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Eckmayr |
|
|
|
7/6 6/4 |
|
|
|
54620
|
22
|
Eckmayr Hannes, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
Eckmayr |
|
|
|
|
|
96975
|
23
|
Stockinger Jakob, 1991 |
NÖTV |
|
Stockinger |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
74669
|
24
|
Sabathiel Sylvester, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
w.o. |
|
|
|
|
|
Lederbauer |
7
|
74494
|
25
|
Pamminger David, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Pamminger |
|
|
|
|
|
7/6 7/5 |
|
74313
|
26
|
Deutinger Florian, 1990 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 6/4 |
|
Pamminger |
|
|
|
|
|
93320
|
27
|
Zauner Lukas, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Zauner |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
93636
|
28
|
Czerwenka Manuel, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
7/5 6/3 |
|
|
|
Lederbauer |
|
|
|
74311
|
29
|
Hochreiter Christopher, 1991 |
OÖTV |
|
Nitsche |
|
|
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
|
|
83046
|
30
|
Nitsche Christian, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
Lederbauer |
|
|
|
|
|
53318
|
31
|
Schöberl Elias, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
Lederbauer |
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
54298
|
32
|
Lederbauer Lukas, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Tumphart Stephan
|
5 |
Schildendorfer Thomas
|
2 |
Lederbauer Lukas
|
6 |
Pfanner Richard
|
3 |
Sabathiel Sylvester
|
7 |
Pamminger David
|
4 |
Hametner Andreas
|
8 |
Hamuth Alessandro
|
|
|