Turnier: |
Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaften U12 |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Werner Bobits |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Harald Posch |
|
|
|
Datum: |
27.5.2004 - 1.6.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
2. Runde |
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
1
|
30153
|
1
|
Treber Björn, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Treber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q
|
78260 |
2
|
Nazar Daniel, 1992 |
KTV |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
Treber |
|
|
|
|
|
7740 |
3
|
Linzer Bernhard, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
Kopf |
|
6/0 7/6 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
71541 |
4
|
Kopf Florian, 1992 |
NÖTV |
|
6/3 6/4 |
|
|
|
Treber |
|
|
Q
|
49646 |
5
|
Grabher Alexander, 1993 |
VTV |
|
Fritsch |
|
|
|
6/3 0/6 7/5 |
|
|
|
50125 |
6
|
Fritsch Beat, 1992 |
VTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
Stiefelmeyer |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
96224 |
7
|
Lener Philip, 1992 |
TTV |
|
Stiefelmeyer |
|
6/1 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
5
|
80635 |
8
|
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian, 1992 |
WTV |
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Treber |
4
|
80092
|
9
|
Aschaber David, 1993 |
TTV |
|
Aschaber |
|
|
|
|
|
7/5 6/2 |
|
73420 |
10
|
Schallert Philipp, 1992 |
VTV |
|
6/3 6/2 |
|
Aschaber |
|
|
|
|
|
77359 |
11
|
Stadler Manfred, 1992 |
STTV |
|
Stadler |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
78383 |
12
|
Milovanovic Nikola, 1993 |
KTV |
|
6/4 6/2 |
|
|
|
Tumphart |
|
|
|
95079 |
13
|
Gasser Stefan, 1992 |
KTV |
|
Gasser |
|
|
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
Q
|
66036 |
14
|
Necina Benjamin, 1992 |
WTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Tumphart |
|
|
|
|
|
49629 |
15
|
Gisinger Nikolas, 1992 |
VTV |
|
Tumphart |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
8
|
54622 |
16
|
Tumphart Stephan, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/0 6/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Treber |
7
|
51727
|
17
|
Lebeda Gerrit, 1992 |
VTV |
|
Lebeda |
|
|
|
|
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
86846 |
18
|
Roch Andreas, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Lebeda |
|
|
|
|
|
85213 |
19
|
Ludwig Patrick, 1992 |
STTV |
|
Ofner |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
77937 |
20
|
Ofner Patrick, 1993 |
KTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
Thiem |
|
|
Q
|
80117 |
21
|
Pototschnigg Robin, 1992 |
STTV |
|
Pototschnigg |
|
|
|
6/2 6/3 |
|
|
|
54298 |
22
|
Lederbauer Lukas, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/4 6/0 |
|
Thiem |
|
|
|
|
Q
|
85238 |
23
|
Nagovnak Peter, 1992 |
STTV |
|
Thiem |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
3
|
7739 |
24
|
Thiem Dominic, 1993 |
NÖTV |
|
6/2 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Thiem |
LL
|
75329
|
25
|
Steger Martin, 1992 |
STV |
|
Steger |
|
|
|
|
|
2/6 6/2 7/5 |
|
74669 |
26
|
Sabathiel Sylvester, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/4 |
|
Eibl |
|
|
|
|
|
80108 |
27
|
Eibl Michael, 1993 |
STTV |
|
Eibl |
|
6/4 7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
78377 |
28
|
Pucher Christian, 1992 |
KTV |
|
7/6 3/6 7/5 |
|
|
|
Lang |
|
|
Q
|
96222 |
29
|
Johansson David, 1992 |
TTV |
|
Hametner |
|
|
|
6/1 6/1 |
|
|
|
52359 |
30
|
Hametner Andreas, 1992 |
OÖTV |
|
6/2 6/1 |
|
Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
70978 |
31
|
Gebeshuber Benjamin, 1993 |
OÖTV |
|
Lang |
|
6/3 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
2
|
70167 |
32
|
Lang Christoph, 1992 |
WTV |
|
6/0 6/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Treber Björn
|
5 |
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian
|
2 |
Lang Christoph
|
6 |
|
3 |
Thiem Dominic
|
7 |
Lebeda Gerrit
|
4 |
Aschaber David
|
8 |
Tumphart Stephan
|
|
|