Turnier: |
Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaften U12 |
|
|
|
Oberschiedsrichter: |
Werner Bobits |
|
Turnierleiter: |
Harald Posch |
|
|
|
Datum: |
27.5.2004 - 1.6.2004 |
|
|
|
Lizenznr.: |
|
Spieler |
LV
|
|
1/4 Finale |
|
1/2 Finale |
|
Finale |
|
Ergebnis |
|
-
|
70167
7739
|
1
|
Lang Christoph, 1992
Thiem Dominic, 1993 |
WTV
NÖTV |
|
Lang
Thiem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-
|
-
- |
2
|
bye
bye |
-
- |
|
- |
|
Lang
Thiem |
|
|
|
|
-
|
105115
90529 |
3
|
Lughammer Rafael, 1992
Grandinger Michael, 1994 |
WTV
WTV |
|
Necina
Trubrig |
|
7/5 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
-
|
66036
37027 |
4
|
Necina Benjamin, 1992
Trubrig Christian, 1992 |
WTV
WTV |
|
6/0 6/1 |
|
|
|
Tumphart
Kopf |
|
|
-
|
54622
71541 |
5
|
Tumphart Stephan, 1992
Kopf Florian, 1992 |
OÖTV
NÖTV |
|
Tumphart
Kopf |
|
|
|
6/2 7/5 |
|
|
-
|
77937
81003 |
6
|
Ofner Patrick, 1993
Erhart Linus, 1994 |
KTV
VTV |
|
- |
|
Tumphart
Kopf |
|
|
|
|
-
|
7740
50125 |
7
|
Linzer Bernhard, 1992
Fritsch Beat, 1992 |
NÖTV
VTV |
|
Linzer
Fritsch |
|
6/0 6/7 6/1 |
|
|
|
|
-
|
78383
95079 |
8
|
Milovanovic Nikola, 1993
Gasser Stefan, 1992 |
KTV
KTV |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tumphart
Kopf |
-
|
80117
77359
|
9
|
Pototschnigg Robin, 1992
Stadler Manfred, 1992 |
STTV
STTV |
|
Grabher
Schallert |
|
|
|
|
|
6/0 2/6 6/1 |
-
|
49646
73416 |
10
|
Grabher Alexander, 1993
Schallert Martin, 1992 |
VTV
VTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Lebeda
Lederbauer |
|
|
|
|
-
|
78260
78377 |
11
|
Nazar Daniel, 1992
Pucher Christian, 1992 |
KTV
KTV |
|
Lebeda
Lederbauer |
|
6/0 6/4 |
|
|
|
|
-
|
51727
54298 |
12
|
Lebeda Gerrit, 1992
Lederbauer Lukas, 1992 |
VTV
OÖTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
Lebeda
Lederbauer |
|
|
-
|
49629
73420 |
13
|
Gisinger Nikolas, 1992
Schallert Philipp, 1992 |
VTV
VTV |
|
Gisinger
Schallert |
|
|
|
7/5 2/6 6/4 |
|
|
-
|
80009
72360 |
14
|
Novak Dennis, 1993
Dietrich Udo, 1993 |
BTV
NÖTV |
|
6/4 6/1 |
|
Stiefelmeyer
Aschaber |
|
|
|
|
-
|
74669
52359 |
15
|
Sabathiel Sylvester, 1992
Hametner Andreas, 1992 |
OÖTV
OÖTV |
|
Stiefelmeyer
Aschaber |
|
6/4 7/5 |
|
|
|
|
-
|
80635
80092 |
16
|
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian, 1992
Aschaber David, 1993 |
WTV
TTV |
|
6/1 6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Setzliste |
1 |
Lang Christoph
Thiem Dominic
|
3 |
Lebeda Gerrit
Lederbauer Lukas
|
2 |
Stiefelmeyer Sebastian
Aschaber David
|
4 |
Tumphart Stephan
Kopf Florian
|
|
|